Deelnemerslijst van het WK Veldrijden bij de junioren mannen in Tabor, in het weekend van 30-31 januari 2015.
BELGIUM / BELGIQUE
2 ISERBYT Eli
3 JASPERS Jappe
4 DRIESEN Jarne
5 LOOCKX Lander
6 DHOORE Alessio
7 DEVOS Han
Reserven
8 VANDEBOSCH Victor
9 ROMBOUTS Seppe
NETHERLANDS / PAYS-BAS
10 GULICKX Max
11 DEKKER Jens
12 VAN DER HEIJDEN Maik
13 GROOT Mitch
14 VAN DER STEGEN Roel
Reserven
15 WOLSINK Thijs NED19980202 19
16 FLOREN Wesley NED19970825 68
FRANCE / FRANCE
17 DUJARDIN Sandy
18 FINE Eddy
19 CANAL Emile
20 SIMON Quentin
21 BOURMAUD Alexis
Reserven
22 TURGIS Tanguy
23 LEGRAND Matthieu
ITALY / ITALIE
24 SALA Stefano
25 DORIGONI Jakob
26 ROSSI Giorgio
27 SMARZARO Daniel
28 FOLCARELLI Antonio
Reserven
29 MANDELLI Federico
30 BASSANI Michele
31 DEBELLIS Davide
SPAIN / ESPAGNE
32 ALBERDI Jokin
33 GIL RANERO Jon
34 JUNQUERA Mario
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA / ETATS-UNIS D’AMERIQUE
35 HECHT Gage
36 HALEY Gavin
37 HAIDET Lance
38 BEARD Cameron
39 FIX Brannan
40 WILLSEY Cooper
GREAT BRITAIN / GRANDE BRETAGNE
41 MOSES Alfie
42 WATERS Joshua
43 GASCOYNE William
44 GREEN Arthur
GERMANY / ALLEMAGNE
45 CORDS Ludwig
46 SCHRODER Raphael
47 HAUPT Tarik
48 RUDOLPH Paul
49 MOBIS Maximilian
CANADA / CANADA
50 EVANS Olivier
51 BOERSMA Willem
52 DISERA Quinton
53 MULCAHY Liam
54 RITTER Stefan
CZECH REPUBLIC / REPUBLIQUE TCHEQUE
55 BREZINA Jonas
56 JELINEK Josef
57 MATEJCEK Martin
58 KUNT Lukas
59 BARTIPAN Josef
Reserven
60 VOJIR Jaroslav
61 MAYER Daniel
62 SIRUCEK Vaclav
SWITZERLAND / SUISSE
63 JACOBS Johan
64 KUHN Kevin
65 GRAB Joel
SLOVAKIA / SLOVAQUIE
66 KURTY Jakub
67 ULIK Matej SVK
68 ZIMANY Kristian
69 KUJAN Slavomir
70 GAJDOSIK Jan
JAPAN / JAPON
71 TAKEUCHI Ryo
72 YAMADA Masaki
DENMARK / DANEMARK
73 ANDREASSEN Simon
74 CHARMIG Anthon
75 ANDRESEN Andreas Lund
POLAND / POLOGNE
76 BOGUSLAWSKI Marceli
77 JONA Dawid
78 KOSTRUBSKI Pawel
79 RZESZUTEK Tomasz
LUXEMBOURG / LUXEMBOURG
80 GENIETS Kevin
81 RIES Michel
82 REES Tom
83 FRIES Noah
84 HEIDERSCHEID Colin
AUSTRALIA / AUSTRALIE
85 SMITH Nicholas
86 BARROW Noah
87 GREEN Tom
SWEDEN / SUEDE
88 PETTERSSON Ted
89 OSTLUND Jonatan
HUNGARY / HONGRIE
90 ZATHURECZKY Mark