daguitslag Baal 01 januari 2016 Junioren

daguitslag Baal 01 januari 2016 Junioren

BAAL (TREMELO) – Veldrijden Juniors UCI
Reeks 1 JUNIORES Sleut 6
Organisator: GOLAZO SPORTS NV – Afstand: 13.0Km – Gem. Sn: 17.39Km/u #Dln: 38
01/01/2016 – 12:09:06 – 1 / 1
6
Plaats Nr Naam UCICode Cat Club Tijd
1 19 ROMBOUTS Seppe BEL19980514 JUNIOR ACROG – BALEN BC 0h41´51.0″
2 30 PAUWELS Tijl BEL19980824 JUNIOR LARES-DOLTCINI CT 0h42´01.0″ +10.0″
3 26 DEBEIR Arno BEL19990712 JUNIOR LARES-DOLTCINI CT 0h42´05.0″ +14.0″
4 15 BAUTERS Reno BEL19980904 JUNIOR ACROG – BALEN BC 0h42´22.0″ +31.0″
5 17 LIESSENS Jarno BEL19980125 JUNIOR ENERTHERM-BKCP 0h42´28.0″ +37.0″
6 10 AALRUST Håkon Lunder NOR19980105 JUNIOR NORWAY 0h42´35.0″ +44.0″
7 21 SIEBENS Gianni BEL19980717 JUNIOR YOUNG TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TE 0h42´39.0″ +48.0″
8 9 WUYTS Mathijs BEL19980730 JUNIOR KALAS CYCLING TEAM 99 0h42´44.0″ +53.0″
9 31 DE CLERCQ Jari BEL19980731 JUNIOR CYCLING.BE – ALPHAMOTORHOMES C 0h42´54.0″ +1´03.0″
10 16 CAMPS Jelle BEL19990405 JUNIOR ACROG – BALEN BC 0h43´03.0″ +1´12.0″
11 23 TIELEMANS Jente BEL19980920 JUNIOR ACROG – BALEN BC 0h43´44.0″ +1´53.0″
12 39 DE MEYER Jarne BEL19990914 JUNIOR ENERTHERM-BKCP 0h43´52.0″ +2´01.0″
13 25 VANSEVENANT Mauri BEL19990601 JUNIOR KVC NOORDZEEMEEUW 0h44´15.0″ +2´24.0″
14 18 SZÉDELYI Tomas BEL19980422 JUNIOR KALAS CYCLING TEAM 99 0h44´38.0″ +2´47.0″
15 14 VAN STAEYEN Maarten BEL19980101 JUNIOR W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z 0h44´51.0″ +3´00.0″
16 40 HOLMGREN Gunnar CAN19990623 JUNIOR CANADA CC PROGRAM 0h44´55.0″ +3´04.0″
17 22 VAN GILS Maxim BEL19991125 JUNIOR W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z 0h45´13.0″ +3´22.0″
18 28 TIBACKX Lander BEL19990909 JUNIOR CYCLING.BE – ALPHAMOTORHOMES C 0h45´15.0″ +3´24.0″
19 2 GARCIA ETXEGIBEL Gontzal ESP19980209 JUNIOR S.C.DURANGUESA 0h45´15.0″ +3´24.0″
20 7 BARROW Noah AUS19980425 JUNIOR KMS CYCLING 0h45´36.0″ +3´45.0″
21 8 OWENS Michael USA19981209 JUNIOR CYCLOCROSSWORLD.COM DEVO TEAM 0h45´48.0″ +3´57.0″
22 13 ARKESTEYN Aron BEL19991212 JUNIOR ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIEF VZW 0h46´19.0″ +4´28.0″
23 27 VAN ASSCHE Bert BEL19980108 JUNIOR VAN ASSCHE – VERTRONICS CT 0h46´51.0″ +5´00.0″
24 6 DE SMET Thibaut BEL19990507 JUNIOR TIELTSE RENNERSCLUB – PATRICK 0h47´09.0″ +5´18.0″
25 38 MAERTENS Sven BEL19981029 JUNIOR VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEB 0h47´11.0″ +5´20.0″
26 41 SANDERSON Brody CAN19990604 JUNIOR CANADA CC PROGRAM 0h47´22.0″ +5´31.0″
27 1 BROECKX Seppe BEL19990512 JUNIOR SPORT EN STEUN – LEOPOLDSBURG 0h47´46.0″ +5´55.0″
28 20 VERMEERSCH Arne BEL19990327 JUNIOR ZANNATA-GALLOO CYCLINGTEAM MEN 0h48´17.0″ +6´26.0″
29 35 LOGIE Aaron BEL19990406 JUNIOR WIELERTEAM IEPER 0h49´13.0″ +7´22.0″
30 29 VERDONCK Loeka BEL19990912 JUNIOR VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEB 0h50´47.0″ +8´56.0″
31 24 GIELEN Jasper BEL19991103 JUNIOR ACROG – BALEN BC 1 r
32 11 PLA MICÓ Alfonso ESP19990728 JUNIOR CASTILLO DE ONDA 1 r
33 5 OBERTEICHER Marco GER19990718 JUNIOR GUNSHA KMC-TEAM – RC ENDSPURT 1 r
34 37 CHRISTIAENS Yoshi BEL19990428 JUNIOR ACROG – BALEN BC 1 r
35 4 BRUYNINCKX Jonas BEL19991005 JUNIOR 12007005 – HAGELAND CYCLING TE 1 r
36 33 DE BONDT Marvin BEL19990421 JUNIOR WK NOORD-WEST-BRABANT 2 r
37 36 BEKAERT Seppe BEL19991210 JUNIOR KON. VC ´T MEETJESLAND – KNESS 3 r
38 3 WINDELS Angelo BEL19981212 JUNIOR CYCLING TEAM HOUTLAND-WESTKUST 3 r
#Dln: 38 #DNS: 0 #DNF: 0